?

Log in

V.I IS VIP

Name:
visvip
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
    WELCOME TO VICTORY IS VIP
a fan community dedicated to Gwangju's one and only pride, lee seung hyun / seungri. here is your source to everthing and anything related to BIG BANG's talented strong baby, from pics to news to media downloads.
 
  PROFILE
Stage Name: Seung Ri (승리); V.I
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현) Occupations: Singer, dancer, actor
Position in BB: Vocalist / Choreographer
Origin
: Gwangju, South Korea
Birthdate: 12.12.1990
Blood Type: A
Family: Parents and younger sister
 
 
  LINKS 
affiliatesccswiki | Profile
 

ballerina seungri, big bang, bigbang, burning youth, cuteness explosion, determined youngster, gwangju's pride, gwangju's prince, lee seung hyun, maknae, seung ri, seungri, strong baby, v.i, victory, ビッグバン, 빅뱅, 승리, 이승현

Statistics